Muzički program

Sreda, 17. avgust 2011. Sponzor dana Data/Images/tuborg_s.png

Izvođač Zemlja Vreme
Šinobusi SRB 18:00 – 18:30
Vasil Hadžimanov Band SRB 18:45 – 19:30
Elvis Jr. Kurtovich BIH 19:45 – 20:30
maNga TUR 20:45 – 21:20 Data/Images/mtv_sat_s.png
Negativ SRB 21:30 – 22:30
Riblja Čorba SRB 22:45 – 00:15
Marky Ramones Blitzkrieg USA 00:30 – 01:30
Mark Knight (Toolroom Records) UK 02:00 – 04:00

 

Četvrtak, 18. avgust 2011. Sponzor dana Data/Images/jelen_s.png

Izvođač Zemlja Vreme
Dok 7
17:45 – 18:20
Sonja Bakić feat. C&F SRB 18:30 – 19:00
Zvonko Bogdan SRB 19:10 – 20:00
Sevdah Baby SRB 20:15 – 21:00 Data/Images/mtv_sat_s.png
Magnifico with DJ GroovyMan SLO 21:15 – 22:00
Data/Images/simple_minds_s_no1.png UK 22:30 – 23:40
Hypnotized SRB 00:00 – 00:30
Goblini SRB 00:45 – 01:30
Orthodox Celts SRB 01:45 – 03:00
EKV Tribute Band SRB 03:15 – 04:00

 

Petak, 19. avgust 2011.

 

Izvođač Zemlja Vreme
Atlantida
17:45 – 18:05
CheGuerillas
18:10 – 18:45
Garavi Sokak SRB 19:00 – 19:45
Svremenaši
(ex. S Vremena Na Vreme)
SRB 20:00 – 20:45
S.A.R.S. SRB 21:00 – 21:30 Data/Images/mtv_sat_s.png
Dubioza Kolektiv BIH 21:45 – 22:45
Kerber SRB 23:00 – 00:00
The Fires SWI 00:15 – 01:00
Atomsko Sklonište CRO 01:15 – 02:30
Blues Brothers Tribute Band ITA 02:45 – 04:00

 

Subota, 20. avgust 2011.


Izvođač Zemlja Vreme
Hadži Prodane Duše
18:00 – 18:30
Hrabri krojač SRB 18:45 – 19:15
Pips, Chips & Videoclips CRO 19:30 – 20:00 Data/Images/mtv_sat_s.png
Zemlja gruva SRB 20:15 – 21:15
Smells Like K. Spirit –
Tribute to Nirvana
SWI 21:30 – 22:30
Jura Stublić i Film CRO 22:45 – 23:55
Uli Jon Roth (ex. Scorpions) GER 00:05 – 01:30
Boris Leiner i pozdrav Azri CRO 01:45 – 02:45
Trubači Dejana Petrovića SRB 03:00 – 04:00

 

Nedelja, 21. avgust 2011. Sponzor dana Data/Images/lav_s.png

Izvođač Zemlja Vreme
Etar SRB 18:00 – 18:30
Emir & Frozen Camels BIH 18:45 – 19:30
Svi Na Pod! SRB 19:40 – 20:20 Data/Images/mtv_sat_s.png
Lollobrigida CRO 20:30 – 21:10
Lavovski cug – takmičenje
u brzom ispijanju piva

21:20 – 21:50
Sanja Ilić & Balkanika SRB 22:30 – 23:30
Kiki Lesendrić i Piloti SRB 00:00 – 01:15
Michael Jackson Tribute Band UK 01:35 – 02:45

 

Data/Images/tuborg_s.png Tuborg Meeting Point – muzički program

Datum Izvođač Vreme
17.08. Back doorMen - tribute to Doors 17:00 – 19:00
Marky Ramones Blitzkrieg Meet & Greet 19:00 – 20:00
Zak Smith Band 20:00 – 22:00
18.08. Etar 17:00 – 19:30
DJ Oysha 19:30 – 22:00
19.08. Etar 17:00 – 19:30
The Beatshakers 19:30 – 22:00
20.08.
DAY OF POLAND
Kamień Kamień Kamień 17:00 – 17:45
Plastic Bag & Jacek Bieleński 17:55 – 18:40
Power of Trinity 18:50 – 19:35
L. Stadt 19:45 – 20:30
Proletaryat 20:40 – 21:25
DJ Robert 21:35 – 22:20
21.08. Plug-In (Mr. Zorba DJ & N.I.K.O) 16:30 – 18:30
Dj Mouse & Dj Lapac 18:45 – 20:45
RHCP tribute band 21:00 – 22:00

bbf arhiva